<label id="dw83f"><button id="dw83f"></button></label>
          <cite id="dw83f"></cite>
          <sup id="dw83f"></sup>
          伊人查蕉在线观看国产精品,久久人人爽爽人人爽人人片av,国产av国片精品,亚洲妇女无套内射精,国产欧美日韩综合精品一区二区 ,九九热在线视频,亚洲一区二区乱码精品,久久伊人五月天
          全國

          熱門城市 | 全國 北京 上海 廣東

          華北地區 | 北京 天津 河北 山西 內蒙古

          東北地區 | 遼寧 吉林 黑龍江

          華東地區 | 上海 江蘇 浙江 安徽 福建 江西 山東

          華中地區 | 河南 湖北 湖南

          西南地區 | 重慶 四川 貴州 云南 西藏

          西北地區 | 陜西 甘肅 青海 寧夏 新疆

          華南地區 | 廣東 廣西 海南

          • 微 信
            高考

            關注高考網公眾號

            (www_gaokao_com)
            了解更多高考資訊

          首頁 > 高考總復習 > 高考英語復習方法 > 高中英語語法專項訓練題:動詞的語氣

          高中英語語法專項訓練題:動詞的語氣

          2018-12-04 08:45:29學科網

            高中英語語法專項訓練題:動詞的語氣

            鞏固練習

            1. If there were no subjunctive mood, English _________ much easier.

            A. will be B. would have been

            C. could have been D. would be

            2. If I _____ you, I’d join the army.

            A. am B. was C. were D. would be

            3. If he _______ tomorrow, he would find Mr Wang in the office.

            A. comes B. will come C. should come D. come

            4. If it _______ next week , the crops would be saved.

            A. rains B. will rains C. would rain D. should rain

            5. If I _______ it, I would do it in a different way.

            A. were to do B. do C. had done D. was to do

            6. Supposing the weather ________ bad, where would you go ?

            A. is B. will be C. were D. be

            7. If he had worked harder, he _________.

            A. would succeed B. had succeeded

            C. should succeed D. would have succeeded

            8. If he ________, he _________ that food.

            A. was warned; would not take

            B. had been warned; would not have taken

            C. would be warned; had not taken

            D. would have been warned; had not taken

            9. If my lawyer _________ here last Saturday, he _______ me from going.

            A. had been; would have prevented

            B. had been; would prevent

            C. were; would prevent

            D. were; would have prevented

            10. If he ______ it, he _______ it.

            A. had seen; could have believed B. saw; couldn’t believe

            C. saw; couldn’t have believed D. has seen; had believed

            11. —Do you think the thief entered through the window?

            —No, if he had, I don’t believe, _______ broken the living-room’s window.

            A. he would have B. he must have

            C. he had D. should he have

            12. —Did you go swimming last Sunday?

            —No. We would have gone ______ nicer.

            A. if the weather was

            B. would the weather have been

            C. had the weather been

            D. should the weather be

            13. ______ it ______ for your help, I couldn’t have made any progress.

            A. Had; not been B. Should; not been

            C. Did; not been D. Not; been

            14. _______ today, he would get there by Friday.

            A. Would have left B. Was he leaving

            C. Were he to leave D. If he leaves

            15. It is ordered that a new bridge ______ over the wide river.

            A. should be built B. would built

            C. will be built D. built

            四。答案

            1.D 2.C 3.C 4.D 5.A 6.C 7.D 8.B 9.A 10.A 11.D 12.C 13.A 14.C 15.A

          [標簽:英語學習 英語復習方法]

          分享:

          高考院校庫(挑大學·選專業,一步到位!)

          高考院校庫(挑大學·選專業,一步到位!)

          高校分數線

          專業分數線

          • 歡迎掃描二維碼
            關注高考網微信
            ID:gaokao_com

          • 👇掃描免費領
            近十年高考真題匯總
            備考、選科和專業解讀
            關注高考網官方服務號


          主站蜘蛛池模板: 激情综合网激情五月俺也去| 国产日韩欧美色综合| 国产精品视频不卡一区二区| 国产噜噜在线视频观看| 一区二区激情| 玖玖在线精品免费视频| 久久se精品一区二区三区| 国产精品你懂的在线播放调教| 国产精品一区二区蜜臀av| 中文字幕AV一区| 乐陵市| 麻豆成人精品国产免费| 日韩精品无码区免费专区 | 亚洲欧洲综合| 97精品国产91久久久久久久| 日本一区二区三区免费播放视频站 | 国产午夜福利小视频在线| 最新色站| av无码一区| 久久综合九色综合99| 久久精品国产九一九九九| 久久精品亚洲| 狠狠?综合?精品?伊人| 成人cosplay福利网站18禁| 最新成免费人久久精品| 久久精品国产中文字幕| 无套内射蜜桃小视频| 2021国内精品久久久久精免费| 亚洲精品男男一区二区| 久久精品国产亚洲αv忘忧草| 九九热在线视频| 欧美国产亚洲日韩在线二区 | 色猫咪av在线网址| 亚洲成在人线在线播放无码| 无码人妻a?v| 中国特黄美女一级视频| 欧美一区二区三区啪啪| 日韩A| 国产美女被遭强高潮露开双腿| 四虎永久地址www成人| 国产中文字幕精品视频|